Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Campbell River, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Campbell River, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Campbell River, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5026,526
BustAfghanistan 10,9036,775
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6746,633
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2106,345
FarahAfghanistan 10,8326,731
GardizAfghanistan 10,6146,595
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6356,608
HeratAfghanistan 10,6276,604
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4476,492
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5056,528
KabulAfghanistan 10,5116,532
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8926,768
KhostAfghanistan 10,6326,607
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2836,390
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4146,472
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3026,402
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4306,481
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5336,545
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3236,415
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7696,692
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9866,827
ShkoderAlbania 9,2225,730
TiranaAlbania 9,3085,784
VloreAlbania 9,3895,834
AdrarAlgeria 9,8106,096
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1375,678
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1365,677
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3245,794
BatnaAlgeria 9,3655,820
BecharAlgeria 9,3635,818
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2175,727
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4955,900
BiskraAlgeria 9,4325,861
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1296,294
ChlefAlgeria 9,0955,652
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3275,796
DjanetAlgeria 10,6356,609
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3315,798
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7076,032
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6055,969
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5765,950
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7566,062
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2686,381
In SalahAlgeria 10,0086,219
MilianaAlgeria 9,1295,673
OranAlgeria 9,0585,629
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1956,335
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2805,767
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5836,576
TebessaAlgeria 9,4765,888
TimimounAlgeria 9,7046,030
TindoufAlgeria 9,3985,840
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6165,976
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4125,227
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,2307,600
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5095,288
HuamboAngola 14,5789,059
LuandaAngola 14,0598,737
LuenaAngola 14,7159,144
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5829,062
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7658,554
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9388,661
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9338,658
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2368,847
ByrdAntarctica 14,4568,983
DavisAntarctica 17,59210,932
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7668,554
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9289,276
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4607,121
AzulArgentina 11,5767,194
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6307,227
BarilocheArgentina 11,4187,095
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4587,120
CeresArgentina 10,8446,739
ChamicalArgentina 10,6526,619
ChepesArgentina 10,7246,664
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,0117,464
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1946,956
CórdobaArgentina 10,8506,742
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8596,748
CorrientesArgentina 10,8076,716
EsquelArgentina 11,5867,200
EzeizaArgentina 11,4767,131
FormosaArgentina 10,7276,666
General PicoArgentina 11,2747,006
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3107,028
JuninArgentina 11,3217,035
La PlataArgentina 11,5247,161
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9246,167
La RiojaArgentina 10,5326,545
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1526,930
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2287,598
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4536,496
Malarg EArgentina 10,9626,812
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5387,170
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8027,334
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0886,890
MendozaArgentina 10,7536,682
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7526,681
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1236,912
NeuquenArgentina 11,3537,055
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4047,086
OranArgentina 10,0956,273
ParanaArgentina 11,0976,896
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1016,898
PehuajoArgentina 11,3877,076
PergaminoArgentina 11,2817,010
PigeArgentina 11,5177,157
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9006,773
PosadasArgentina 10,9666,815
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6486,617
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6946,645
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5947,204
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9836,825
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9086,779
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0146,844
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4677,747
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2706,382
RosarioArgentina 11,1826,949
SaltaArgentina 10,1856,329
San AntonioArgentina 11,6687,251
San LuisArgentina 10,9166,784
San RafaelArgentina 10,9346,795
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3267,038
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5206,537
SarmientoArgentina 11,9217,408
TrelewArgentina 11,8797,382
TucumanArgentina 10,3846,453
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7927,949
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8596,748
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7496,680
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0106,841
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9406,177
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1667,560
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3118,272
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7489,165
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7667,933
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8467,983
AmberleyAustralia 11,7887,325
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4317,725
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7417,296
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1258,156
CairnsAustralia 11,3647,062
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6407,855
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2958,883
CedunaAustralia 13,4288,344
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1187,530
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0467,485
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5557,802
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2987,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9847,447
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5408,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1907,575
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0497,487
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3238,900
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4347,726
East SaleAustralia 12,9908,072
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3808,936
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3808,936
EssendonAustralia 13,1038,142
ForrestAustralia 13,7208,526
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7737,938
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5249,025
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2618,241
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7617,930
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3268,281
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3418,290
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8017,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1898,817
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2488,232
LavertonAustralia 13,1218,154
LearmonthAustralia 14,0538,733
LongreachAustralia 12,0107,463
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0097,463
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7147,279
Low HeadAustralia 13,2368,225
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4787,133
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5788,437
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5708,432
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0828,751
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1028,142
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1048,143
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0188,090
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3718,309
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1197,531
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9666,814
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7577,306
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5267,784
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2438,229
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9358,659
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9548,050
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6649,112
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5808,439
RichmondAustralia 12,4037,707
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5827,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4067,709
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3977,703
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4107,712
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4097,711
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,0856,888
TibooburraAustralia 12,6497,860
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4917,141
WaggaAustralia 12,7397,916
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3358,908
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2707,625
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0216,848
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9608,675
WoomeraAustralia 13,1398,165
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5007,767
GrazAustria 8,5945,341
InnsbruckAustria 8,4315,239
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5925,339
LinzAustria 8,4295,238
SalzburgAustria 8,4345,241
ViennaAustria 8,4955,279
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4755,267
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9856,205
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1696,319
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9046,155
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9006,152
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7864,217
LerwickUk 6,7874,217
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8826,141
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8436,117
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8516,122
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0446,241
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9256,168
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8406,114
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9856,205
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1156,286
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9176,163
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7976,088
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2574,509
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4984,659
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0304,368
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,9263,061
MuharraqBahrain 11,5317,165
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1846,950
DhakaBangladesh 11,1076,902
CharnocksBarbados 7,1754,458
BrestBelarus 8,2955,154
GomelBelarus 8,4165,230
GrodnoBelarus 8,1485,063
MinskBelarus 8,1905,089
MogilevBelarus 8,2345,117
VitebskBelarus 8,0985,032
BrusselsBelgium 7,8394,871
D’UccleBelgium 7,8394,871
OstendeBelgium 7,7454,813
Belize CityBelize 4,8793,032
BeninBenin 11,9897,450
BohiconBenin 11,8937,391
CotonouBenin 11,9897,450
KandiBenin 11,5697,189
NatitingouBenin 11,5577,182
ParakouBenin 11,7207,283
SaveBenin 11,8357,355
BermudaBermuda 5,2723,276
La PazBolivia 9,2575,752
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6706,009
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0065,596
FrancistownBotswana 16,0279,959
MaunBotswana 15,6909,750
TshaneBotswana 15,9729,925
AimoresBrazil 11,2526,992
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8186,723
AltamiraBrazil 9,0855,645
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0895,648
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3317,041
ApodiBrazil 10,3086,405
AracajuBrazil 10,8086,716
AracuaiBrazil 10,9626,812
AragarcasBrazil 10,1936,334
AraxaBrazil 10,8636,750
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,5946,583
BageBrazil 11,4257,100
BambuiBrazil 10,9636,813
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2186,971
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3436,427
BarcelosBrazil 8,1645,073
BarraBrazil 10,3936,458
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7676,069
BarreirasBrazil 10,3576,436
BelémBrazil 9,1935,713
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0956,895
BelterraBrazil 8,8465,497
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1566,311
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4187,095
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5626,563
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4706,506
BrevesBrazil 9,0725,638
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3647,062
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4807,134
CabroboBrazil 10,4436,489
CaceresBrazil 9,8546,123
CaetiteBrazil 10,6846,639
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,5776,573
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4396,487
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8976,772
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2236,974
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2396,363
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0766,883
CaparaoBrazil 11,2847,012
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6126,594
CaratingaBrazil 11,2056,963
CaravelasBrazil 11,2296,978
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6046,590
CarolinaBrazil 9,7716,072
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1116,905
CataguasesBrazil 11,3027,023
CatalaoBrazil 10,6766,634
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8636,750
CaxiasBrazil 9,8476,119
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4137,092
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,4786,511
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,2797,009
ChapecoBrazil 11,1496,928
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5875,957
CipoBrazil 10,7196,661
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7256,043
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0526,868
CordeiroBrazil 11,3787,071
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4866,516
CorumbaBrazil 10,1366,299
CoximBrazil 10,2586,374
CrateusBrazil 10,0636,253
CuiabaBrazil 9,9106,158
CuritibaBrazil 11,2126,967
DiamantinaBrazil 10,9756,820
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7866,081
DouradosBrazil 10,5846,577
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3557,056
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4517,116
EspinosaBrazil 10,7496,679
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,5396,549
FloraniaBrazil 10,4186,474
FlorestaBrazil 10,5046,527
FlorianoBrazil 10,0336,235
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4427,110
FormosaBrazil 10,4896,518
FortalezaBrazil 10,0906,270
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8906,767
FrancaBrazil 10,9146,782
GaranhunsBrazil 10,6746,633
GoianiaBrazil 10,4586,499
GoiasBrazil 10,3346,422
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1396,922
GrajauBrazil 9,7106,034
GuairaBrazil 10,7826,700
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1066,280
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1246,913
IbiriteBrazil 11,0946,894
IguatuBrazil 10,2626,377
IlheusBrazil 10,9956,832
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6135,974
IndaialBrazil 11,3437,048
IpameriBrazil 10,6216,600
IraiBrazil 11,1166,908
IreceBrazil 10,5026,526
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7096,654
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6545,378
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9195,543
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9926,830
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3417,047
ItapevaBrazil 11,1116,905
ItirucuBrazil 10,8126,719
ItuacuBrazil 10,7566,684
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6476,616
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9726,818
JacobinaBrazil 10,5906,581
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,2366,361
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6406,612
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7546,683
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2907,015
LavrasBrazil 11,1346,919
LencoisBrazil 10,6446,614
LinharesBrazil 11,3137,030
LondrinaBrazil 10,9156,782
MacapaBrazil 8,8845,521
MacauBrazil 10,3466,429
MaceioBrazil 10,7986,710
MachadoBrazil 11,1106,904
ManausBrazil 8,5485,312
MarabaBrazil 9,4835,893
MaringaBrazil 10,8696,754
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8505,500
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7636,688
Monte SantoBrazil 10,6086,592
MonteiroBrazil 10,5506,556
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,8266,727
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2186,350
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5406,550
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3887,077
ObidosBrazil 8,7455,434
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,7096,655
ParacatuBrazil 10,6656,627
ParanaBrazil 10,1976,336
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2697,003
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5946,583
ParintinsBrazil 8,7255,422
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8066,093
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2606,997
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8076,716
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2836,390
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,5976,585
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9426,800
PeixeBrazil 10,1066,280
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4366,485
PicosBrazil 10,1676,318
PiraiBrazil 11,3267,038
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4066,466
PompeuBrazil 10,9626,812
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5556,559
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9555,565
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1696,940
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8015,469
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4857,137
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9876,206
PosseBrazil 10,4316,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,1636,315
RecifeBrazil 10,7176,660
RemansoBrazil 10,3436,427
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6715,388
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3997,083
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2376,983
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4566,498
SalvadorBrazil 10,8836,763
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3077,026
SantaremBrazil 8,8445,496
SantosBrazil 11,2767,007
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0106,842
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3995,841
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3726,445
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4177,095
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1146,907
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2066,964
Sao LuisBrazil 9,5805,953
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2697,003
São PauloBrazil 11,2206,972
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9866,827
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5415,307
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,5496,555
SerrinhaBrazil 10,7346,670
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0346,857
SobralBrazil 9,9606,189
SoureBrazil 9,1245,670
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2936,396
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6587,245
SurubimBrazil 10,6426,613
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2806,388
TarauacaBrazil 8,3255,173
TauaBrazil 10,1526,308
TefeBrazil 8,2615,134
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0836,887
TeresinaBrazil 9,9036,154
TiriosBrazil 8,3535,191
TorresBrazil 11,5187,158
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2705,760
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6556,621
TriunfoBrazil 10,4716,507
TucuruiBrazil 9,3025,780
TuriacuBrazil 9,4325,861
UaupesBrazil 7,7914,841
UbatubaBrazil 11,3187,033
UberabaBrazil 10,8136,719
VassourasBrazil 11,3227,036
VicosaBrazil 11,2376,983
VitoriaBrazil 11,3727,067
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8816,762
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5955,962
BurgasBulgaria 9,3995,841
LomBulgaria 9,1515,687
PlevenBulgaria 9,2315,736
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3665,820
SadovoBulgaria 9,3735,825
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3895,834
SofiaBulgaria 9,2775,765
VarnaBulgaria 9,3365,801
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1966,958
BurundiBurundi 14,3058,889
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,6247,223
SiemreapCambodia 11,5047,149
BatouriCameroon 12,8347,975
DoualaCameroon 12,6337,850
GarouaCameroon 12,3037,645
MamfeCameroon 12,4427,732
MarouaCameroon 12,2357,603
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5087,773
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5287,785
YaoundeCameroon 12,7467,921
YokoCameroon 12,6247,844
Abbotsford, BcCanada 234145
Agassiz, BcCanada 265165
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1021,306
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9763,092
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1302,566
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,5671,595
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4201,504
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8642,401
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 279173
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3391,454
Banff, AbCanada 700435
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3782,099
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6802,908
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 884550
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0811,293
Blue River, BcCanada 483300
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5462,203
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 540336
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8041,121
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6111,001
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8292,379
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 218136
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7683,585
Burns Lake, BcCanada 495308
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2661,408
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 805500
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3881,484
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7052,302
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5912,232
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,2481,397
Cape Scott, BcCanada 243151
Cape St James, BcCanada 459285
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5252,812
Castlegar, BcCanada 555345
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5442,202
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1952,607
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5002,796
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4972,794
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4427
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3022,674
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5341,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1421,952
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0992,547
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2191,379
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1961,364
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6612,275
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,133704
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,1431,953
Comox, BcCanada 3723
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9291,199
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Coronation, AbCanada 994617
Cranbrook, BcCanada 682424
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6562,893
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7791,105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 729453
Dease Lake, BcCanada 990615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7202,933
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5312,194
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7422,325
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3111,436
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3092,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 888552
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 909565
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 902561
Edson, AbCanada 727452
Egg Island, BcCanada 231144
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9531,214
Estevan, SkCanada 1,604997
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 460286
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6492,268
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6681,037
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,337831
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,191740
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,003623
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 888552
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,337831
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,400870
Fort St John, BcCanada 761473
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,111691
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2752,656
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2882,665
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6222,251
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9143,054
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1381,328
Gladman Point, NtCanada 168105
Golden, BcCanada 604375
Goose, NfCanada 4,3362,694
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1701,970
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 724450
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4462,763
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5232,811
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,428887
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5572,832
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5472,826
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4912,169
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3382,696
Harrow, OnCanada 3,3412,076
Hay River, NtCanada 1,348838
Hope, BcCanada 279174
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4461,520
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1381,950
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,0891,298
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6222,251
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3222,064
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,001622
Kamloops, BcCanada 353219
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,0401,889
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,0381,888
Kelowna, BcCanada 421262
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1991,367
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6732,282
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,3221,443
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0651,283
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7032,301
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7792,348
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,464910
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9281,820
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1641,345
Langara, BcCanada 715444
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5941,612
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 895556
London, OnCanada 3,4112,120
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3792,099
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7661,097
Lytton, BcCanada 265165
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9521,835
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6122,245
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,071665
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,6461,023
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 352219
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,039645
Merry Island, BcCanada 11270
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4012,735
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0402,510
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8312,380
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8102,367
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,402871
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1051,930
Morden, MbCanada 1,9521,213
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1372,571
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13081
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3882,727
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6832,289
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7071,061
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,219758
North Bay, OnCanada 3,3702,094
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6832,289
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6842,289
Peace River, AbCanada 871541
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8091,746
Penticton, BcCanada 411255
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5372,198
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5472,204
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4511,523
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7546
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6922,916
Port Hardy, BcCanada 170105
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9231,195
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,397868
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 472293
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 597371
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6091,000
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0871,918
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9092,429
Quesnel, BcCanada 392244
Red Deer, AbCanada 832517
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2121,375
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,466911
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,463909
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0881,919
Revelstoke, BcCanada 514319
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7702,343
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8403,008
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,051653
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3612,710
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 582362
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1391,951
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2712,654
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,316818
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0071,868
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8882,416
Scott, SkCanada 1,175730
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0982,546
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5622,835
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9552,457
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2091,372
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3121,437
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3641,469
Slave Lake, AbCanada 923573
Smithers, BcCanada 557346
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4412,760
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,252778
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,243773
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7102,927
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7481,708
Terrace, BcCanada 550342
Teslin, YtCanada 1,230764
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7061,060
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,399870
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9361,203
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5951,613
Timmins, OnCanada 3,1431,953
Tofino, BcCanada 10364
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5052,178
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4862,166
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6122,245
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4411,517
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6242,873
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,510938
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4122,120
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 172107
Vegreville, AbCanada 988614
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,063661
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 197123
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 208129
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9482,454
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,153716
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,347837
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3272,068
Windsor, OnCanada 3,3232,065
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9951,240
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,487924
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4292,752
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,539957
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6091,000
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9515,562
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8525,501
SalCape Verde 9,4405,866
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0458,106
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6337,851
AbecheChad 12,1877,573
FayaChad 11,6927,265
MoundouChad 12,5107,774
N’DjamenaChad 12,1047,522
AntofagastaChile 9,7826,079
AricaChile 9,3065,783
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8427,359
ChicoChile 11,9057,398
ChillanChile 10,9476,803
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,9186,785
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1636,315
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7547,304
Curico-General FreireChile 10,8326,731
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,5225,917
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7215,419
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9268,032
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,3556,435
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2837,011
ParronChile 10,7936,707
Puerto AysenChile 11,7527,303
Puerto MonttChile 11,3607,059
Punta ArenasChile 12,5337,788
QuinteroChile 10,6426,613
SantiagoChile 10,7196,661
SewellChile 10,7896,705
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,1276,915
ValdiviaChile 11,1996,959
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,2366,982
VallenarChile 10,3166,411
ValparaisoChile 10,6526,619
AltaiChina 8,6925,402
BeijingChina 8,3565,193
ChangchunChina 7,5494,691
ChangduChina 10,0746,260
ChangshaChina 9,6075,970
ChengduChina 9,8186,101
ChongqingChina 9,8126,097
DuianChina 9,5225,917
ErlianChina 8,2225,109
GanzhouChina 9,7096,033
GuangzhouChina 10,0396,239
HaikouChina 10,5216,538
HailarChina 7,3714,580
HamiChina 9,0335,613
HetanChina 10,0216,227
JiuquanChina 9,1625,693
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8626,128
KashiChina 9,8576,125
KunmingChina 10,4346,484
LanzhouChina 9,2985,778
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4616,501
NanchangChina 9,4075,846
NanjingChina 8,9385,554
NanningChina 10,3826,452
PingbianChina 9,2975,777
QingdaoChina 8,4915,276
QiqiharChina 7,3274,553
RuoqiangChina 9,5935,961
ShanghaiChina 8,8585,505
ShantouChina 9,8406,115
ShenyangChina 7,8264,863
TaiyuanChina 8,7515,438
TaoyuanChina 9,4245,856
TengchongChina 10,6206,599
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1165,665
Xi’AnChina 9,2385,741
XichangChina 10,1716,321
YanjiChina 7,4084,603
YichangChina 9,4595,878
YinchuanChina 8,9695,573
YiningChina 9,2605,754
ZhengzhouChina 8,9655,571
ZhijiangChina 9,8496,120
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0734,395
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,0394,374
AraucaColombia 6,9294,306
BarranquillaColombia 6,3233,929
Benito SalasColombia 7,0134,358
BogotáColombia 6,9254,303
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7354,185
El CaranoColombia 6,6784,150
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1444,439
MatecanaColombia 6,8154,235
PeralesColombia 6,8874,279
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2224,488
Rafael NunezColombia 6,3153,924
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7323,562
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3373,938
VanguardiaColombia 7,0074,354
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0034,973
YariguiesColombia 6,7354,185
MoroniComoros 15,6339,715
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8253,620
LimonCosta Rica 5,8953,663
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7893,597
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8363,626
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7545,440
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1205,667
SibenikCroatia 8,9395,555
SplitCroatia 8,9795,580
ZagrebCroatia 8,7305,425
CamagueyCuba 5,1983,230
CasablancaCuba 4,7532,954
HavanaCuba 4,7662,961
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5934,097
FamagustaCyprus 10,3376,424
LarnacaCyprus 10,3576,436
LimassolCyprus 10,3656,441
NicosiaCyprus 10,3206,413
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4135,228
ChebCzech Republic 8,1885,088
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4005,220
PragueCzech Republic 8,2445,123
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4598,364
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6208,464
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7568,548
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0839,373
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4528,981
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6374,746
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7494,815
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5364,683
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4674,640
MarstalDenmark 7,6594,759
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7064,788
OdenseDenmark 7,6054,726
RandersDenmark 7,4894,654
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7414,811
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4904,654
TønderDenmark 7,5994,722
TylstrupDenmark 7,4154,608
TystofteDenmark 7,6454,750
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4364,621
VestervigDenmark 7,4054,602
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0848,131
Melville HallDominica 6,8394,250
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8283,621
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9623,705
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9283,684
BaniDominican Republic 5,9793,716
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9323,686
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9873,721
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8963,664
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9013,667
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9263,682
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7733,588
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8893,660
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8603,641
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0303,747
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8713,648
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0143,737
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0653,769
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8483,634
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8353,626
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8863,658
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8703,648
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0613,766
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8903,660
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0123,736
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8023,605
MichesDominican Republic 6,0093,734
MocaDominican Republic 5,8733,650
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8263,621
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7533,575
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9723,711
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9223,680
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8893,660
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,9043,669
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9203,679
PoloDominican Republic 5,9313,686
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8403,629
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8433,631
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8843,656
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8953,663
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0403,753
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9803,716
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8823,655
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9713,711
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9883,721
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8543,638
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9463,695
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8753,651
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0813,779
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9523,699
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8553,638
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8083,609
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,9973,726
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9093,672
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9573,702
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9343,687
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7813,592
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9593,703
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8493,635
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7175,417
CanarEcuador 7,3184,547
GuayaquilEcuador 7,2274,491
IzobambaEcuador 7,1324,432
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,0474,379
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,4454,627
MilagroEcuador 7,2394,498
OtavaloEcuador 7,0914,407
PichilingueEcuador 7,1494,443
PortoviejoEcuador 7,0874,404
PuyoEcuador 7,2754,521
QuitoEcuador 7,1174,422
RumipambaEcuador 7,1914,469
San GabrielEcuador 7,0824,401
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6686,629
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8726,756
AswanEgypt 11,5167,156
AsyutEgypt 11,1406,922
BahariyaEgypt 10,9446,801
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9236,788
CairoEgypt 10,8206,724
DabaaEgypt 10,6446,614
DakhlaEgypt 11,2486,990
El ArishEgypt 10,7736,694
El TorEgypt 11,0786,884
FarafraEgypt 11,0546,869
HelwanEgypt 10,8456,739
HurguadaEgypt 11,1946,956
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7886,704
KhargaEgypt 11,2967,019
KosseirEgypt 11,3167,032
LuxorEgypt 11,3307,040
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5796,574
MinyaEgypt 11,0206,848
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7146,658
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9546,807
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1206,910
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9086,778
SalloumEgypt 10,4976,523
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7526,682
SohagEgypt 11,2096,965
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0366,858
TahrirEgypt 10,7446,677
TantaEgypt 10,7376,672
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,1623,208
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1913,226
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,1443,196
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,1843,222
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6037,832
AsmaraEritrea 12,5987,828
AssabEritrea 12,9108,023
MassawaEritrea 12,5727,812
TallinEstonia 7,5554,695
TartuEstonia 7,7104,791
VilsandiEstonia 7,6024,724
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2828,254
GonderEthiopia 12,8657,994
NegeleEthiopia 13,6978,511
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9648,056
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4343,998
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3953,974
Laucala BayFiji 9,3635,818
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3835,831
NandiFiji 9,3835,831
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4445,868
HelsinkiFinland 7,4754,645
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4664,640
JoensuuFinland 7,2994,536
JokioinenFinland 7,3864,590
JyvskylFinland 7,2624,513
KajaaniFinland 7,0984,411
KuopioFinland 7,2434,501
KuusamoFinland 6,9434,314
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4474,628
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3824,587
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2584,511
OuluFinland 6,9924,345
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7594,200
TampereFinland 7,3234,551
TurkuFinland 7,3924,593
VaasaFinland 7,1214,425
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8655,509
BiarritzFrance 8,2845,148
BordeauxFrance 8,1955,092
BrestFrance 7,7034,787
CaenFrance 7,8034,849
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1085,039
DijonFrance 8,2035,097
GourdonFrance 8,2925,152
GrenobleFrance 8,4295,238
Le MansFrance 7,9454,937
LilleFrance 7,8144,856
LyonFrance 8,3445,185
MarseilleFrance 8,5755,329
MontpellierFrance 8,5105,288
NancyFrance 8,1095,039
NantesFrance 7,9414,935
NiceFrance 8,6345,365
ParisFrance 7,9494,939
PerpignanFrance 8,5455,310
StrasbourgFrance 8,1745,080
ToulonFrance 8,6365,366
ToulouseFrance 8,3975,218
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3785,206
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3645,198
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3795,207
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4995,281
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2055,099
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7784,212
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8274,864
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8254,863
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7194,796
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1825,085
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4184,610
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4935,278
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,75511,033
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,89811,744
BitamGabon 12,9148,025
CocobeachGabon 12,9148,025
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3888,319
LambarnGabon 13,1148,149
LastourvilleGabon 13,2648,242
LibrevilleGabon 12,9568,051
MakokouGabon 13,1378,163
MayumbaGabon 13,3958,324
MitzicGabon 13,0438,105
MkamboGabon 13,1508,171
MoandaGabon 13,3608,302
MouilaGabon 13,2698,245
Port-GentilGabon 13,0288,095
TchibanGabon 13,3628,304
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,5934,097
BanjulGambia 10,1516,308
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5765,951
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7826,079
BerlinGermany 7,9794,958
BrockenGermany 7,9604,947
CologneGermany 7,9174,920
DresdenGermany 8,1265,049
ErfurtGermany 8,0525,003
EssenGermany 7,8754,894
FichtelbergGermany 8,1705,077
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0585,008
GeisenheimGermany 8,0475,000
GorlitzGermany 8,1595,070
HamburgGermany 7,7614,823
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7614,823
HannoverGermany 7,8654,887
HelgolandGermany 7,6404,747
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3675,199
KarlsruheGermany 8,1585,070
KasselGermany 7,9714,953
KonstanzGermany 8,3155,167
LeipzigGermany 8,0575,006
LindenbergGermany 8,0294,989
MagdeburgGermany 7,9604,946
MunichGermany 8,3405,183
MünsterGermany 7,8444,874
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8844,899
NurembergGermany 8,2025,097
NurnbergGermany 8,2005,096
PotsdamGermany 7,9794,959
RostockGermany 7,7724,830
SchleswigGermany 7,6604,760
StuttgartGermany 8,2095,101
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0234,986
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4035,222
AccraGhana 11,9067,398
KumasiGhana 11,7157,280
TamaleGhana 11,5087,151
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7745,452
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5345,925
AthensGreece 9,7736,073
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8026,091
ChiosGreece 9,8036,092
CorfuGreece 9,4905,897
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4135,850
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0976,274
IoanninaGreece 9,5095,909
KalamataGreece 9,8206,102
KerkiraGreece 9,4905,897
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9336,172
LamiaGreece 9,6425,991
LarissaGreece 9,5655,944
LemnosGreece 9,6145,974
LimnosGreece 9,6155,975
MethoniGreece 9,8356,111
MilosGreece 9,9306,170
MitiliniGreece 9,7416,053
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7366,050
NaxosGreece 9,9166,162
PatrasGreece 9,6886,020
RhodesGreece 10,0636,253
SamosGreece 9,8946,148
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6946,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0506,245
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4885,896
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7836,079
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7146,036
AasiaatGreenland 4,2692,653
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9943,104
AputiteqGreenland 5,1033,171
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0403,132
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5942,855
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2682,652
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3302,691
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3133,301
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3282,690
JulianehbGreenland 4,8272,999
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3892,727
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3173,304
NanortalikGreenland 4,8943,041
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8383,007
NordGreenland 4,8202,995
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4232,749
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8032,363
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0013,108
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3922,729
UpernavikGreenland 4,1102,554
UummannaqGreenland 4,2662,651
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7634,203
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7644,203
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,0253,123
BokeGuinea 10,4906,518
ConakryGuinea 10,6906,643
FaranahGuinea 10,8366,733
KankanGuinea 10,8976,772
KindiaGuinea 10,6966,647
KissidougouGuinea 10,9346,795
LabeGuinea 10,6206,600
MacentaGuinea 11,0516,867
MamouGuinea 10,7196,661
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2006,960
SiguiriGuinea 10,8116,718
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3566,436
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8044,849
TimehriGuyana 7,8234,861
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8323,624
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2672,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2752,656
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2312,629
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2992,671
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9753,092
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2352,632
CatacamasHonduras 5,2633,270
CholutecaHonduras 5,3393,318
La CeibaHonduras 5,1303,188
La MesaHonduras 5,0943,165
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3633,333
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,1073,174
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2673,273
TelaHonduras 5,0953,166
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0846,266
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0856,267
BudapestHungary 8,6505,375
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6625,383
DebrecenHungary 8,7245,421
KeszthelyHungary 8,6745,390
MiskolcHungary 8,6375,367
PecsHungary 8,7815,457
SzegedHungary 8,8105,475
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6035,346
AkureyriIceland 5,7533,575
DalatangiIceland 5,9413,692
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9563,701
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8873,658
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7743,588
ReykhólarIceland 5,6173,491
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7153,552
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6213,493
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8283,622
AgraIndia 11,1366,920
AhmedabadIndia 11,7067,274
AkolaIndia 11,8587,368
AllahabadIndia 11,2176,971
AmritsarIndia 10,7286,667
BangaloreIndia 12,6727,874
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4437,732
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,6307,227
BikanerIndia 11,1556,932
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,5877,822
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8916,768
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8916,768
DaltonganjIndia 11,2927,017
DarbhangaIndia 11,0096,841
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5386,548
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5326,545
DumkaIndia 11,1616,935
DwarkaIndia 11,8507,364
GoaIndia 12,5027,769
GuwahatiIndia 10,8106,717
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1667,560
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6727,253
JagdalpurIndia 11,8837,384
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3017,023
KotaIndia 11,4087,089
KozhikodeIndia 12,9088,021
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3976,461
LudhianaIndia 10,7886,704
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7597,929
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8486,741
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1557,553
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2167,591
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7597,307
New DelhiIndia 11,0056,839
PambanIndia 13,0138,086
PuneIndia 12,1717,563
SagarIndia 11,4737,130
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4636,502
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1708,184
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1708,184
VeravalIndia 11,9887,449
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,9857,447
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5027,148
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0647,497
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1648,180
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3807,693
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2837,011
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8456,739
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,7327,912
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0376,859
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,0708,122
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,4427,732
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5306,543
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6117,836
AbadanIran 11,0616,874
ArakIran 10,6606,624
BabolsarIran 10,3766,448
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4337,105
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2816,389
Bandar LengehIran 11,5127,154
BirjandIran 10,7966,709
BushehrIran 11,2316,979
ChahbaharIran 11,6297,227
DezfulIran 10,8536,744
EsfahanIran 10,8406,736
IranshahrIran 11,4167,094
KermanIran 11,0956,894
KermanshahIran 10,6126,594
Khoram AbadIran 10,7226,662
MashhadIran 10,4166,473
OroomiehIran 10,2286,356
RamsarIran 10,3506,431
RashtIran 10,2996,400
SemnanIran 10,5036,527
ShahroudIran 10,4126,470
ShirazIran 11,1746,944
TabrizIran 10,1916,333
TeheranIran 10,4876,517
YazdIran 10,9146,782
ZahedanIran 11,1636,937
ZanjanIran 10,3626,439
BaghdadIraq 10,7086,654
BasraIraq 11,0366,858
BelmulletIreland 6,9584,324
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1464,441
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0454,378
ClonesIreland 7,0784,399
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0284,367
CorkIreland 7,2224,488
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2264,490
DublinIreland 7,1844,464
KilkennyIreland 7,2124,482
Malin HeadIreland 6,9734,333
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2814,524
ShannonIreland 7,1354,433
ValentiaIreland 7,1414,438
EilatIsrael 10,9626,812
HaifaIsrael 10,6086,592
JerusalemIsrael 10,7166,659
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6956,646
AlbengaItaly 8,6315,363
AlgheroItaly 8,9715,575
AmendolaItaly 9,1555,689
AnconaItaly 8,8705,512
ArezzoItaly 8,8275,485
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2315,736
BergamoItaly 8,5305,301
BolognaItaly 8,7005,407
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5105,288
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3605,816
BrindisiItaly 9,3205,791
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1385,679
CameriItaly 8,5065,286
CampobassoItaly 9,1165,665
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0965,653
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1705,698
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0655,633
Cape MeleItaly 8,6415,370
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2945,775
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5455,932
CerviaItaly 8,7665,447
CiampinoItaly 9,0185,604
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7125,414
Cisa PassItaly 8,6575,379
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9685,573
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5295,300
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6275,982
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4615,879
DecimomannuItaly 9,1245,670
DobbiacoItaly 8,5145,291
FalconaraItaly 8,8655,509
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7695,449
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1575,690
FonniItaly 9,0605,630
FrontoneItaly 8,8525,501
FrosinoneItaly 9,0605,630
GelaItaly 9,5545,937
GenoaItaly 8,6225,358
GhediItaly 8,5765,329
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2755,764
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1475,684
GrossetoItaly 8,8695,511
GrottaglieItaly 9,3165,789
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9585,567
GuidoniaItaly 9,0055,596
IstranaItaly 8,6145,353
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6515,997
LatinaItaly 9,0565,628
LatronicoItaly 9,3135,787
LecceItaly 9,3695,822
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8465,497
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3085,784
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4885,896
MilanItaly 8,5375,305
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4985,281
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9095,536
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1725,700
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9935,589
PadovaItaly 8,6335,365
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5305,301
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4155,851
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4015,842
PantelleriaItaly 9,4945,900
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6385,368
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1115,662
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8875,522
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0125,600
PiacenzaItaly 8,6065,348
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7525,438
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7455,434
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1215,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2495,748
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0285,610
PrizziItaly 9,4595,878
RadicofaniItaly 8,8805,518
Resia PassItaly 8,4535,253
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7985,467
RivoltoItaly 8,6185,355
Rolle PassItaly 8,5425,308
RomeItaly 9,0015,593
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0065,597
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6475,373
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6415,370
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1465,683
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4195,853
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6975,404
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9745,576
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4035,843
SigonellaItaly 9,5465,932
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3165,789
TarvisioItaly 8,5835,333
TermoliItaly 9,0835,645
TorinoItaly 8,5195,294
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5005,282
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4045,844
TrevicoItaly 9,1895,710
TrevisoItaly 8,6215,357
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6715,388
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5145,291
UdineItaly 8,6155,353
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3515,811
VeniceItaly 8,6415,369
VeronaItaly 8,6005,344
VicenzaItaly 8,6075,349
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9775,579
ViterboItaly 8,9365,553
VolterraItaly 8,7975,466
Ab